Articles

2014 Spring Graduates

By: Public Relations and Marketing
Date Published: Wednesday, June 11, 2014
 

WATERLOO--The following are Hawkeye Community College Spring Semester graduates and their programs of study. Graduates are listed in alphabetical order by hometown.

First Name Last Name Program Degree Awarded Hometown
Katie Schachterle Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Ackley IA
Gabriel Wagner Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Ackley IA
Gatlin Heinzeroth Agricultural Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Alden IA
Curtis Rieks Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Alden IA
Alexander Cutshall General Agriculture Diploma Allison IA
Courtney Dole Interior Design Associate of Applied Arts Anamosa IA
Kristina Moore Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Anamosa IA
Haley Smith Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Ankeny IA
Naomi Albright Accounting Technician Diploma Aplington IA
Jaclyn Lampson Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Aplington IA
Patricia Uhlenhopp Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Aplington IA
Bradley Franzen Industrial Automation Technology Diploma Arlington IA
Abigail Rhomberg Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Asbury IA
Caileye Koch Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Aurora IA
Benjamin Ehlen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Belle Plaine IA
Zachary Kelly Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Bernard IA
Anthony Vorwald Natural Resources Management Associate of Applied Science Bernard IA
Belinda Even Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Brandon IA
Kassidy Ostendorf Practical Nursing Diploma Bristow IA
Harlee Beachy Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Britt IA
Baylie Sherwood Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Brooklyn IA
Martha Beenken Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Buffalo Center IA
Taylor Thomsen Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Buffalo Center IA
Brandon Willmert CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Buffalo Center IA
Brittany Barlow Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Carroll IA
Adam Grimsman Business Administration Associate of Arts Carroll IA
Luke Addington Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Luke Addington Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Nicholas Addington Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Kevin Alewine Computer Networking Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Patrice Ambrose Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Corrina Bane Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Katherine Bartels Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Tanner Benning Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Andrew Biederman Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Chris Blohn Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Tracey Bomia Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Kyle Brandt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Sarah Brewer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Clay Burmester Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Matthew Busch Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Riley Carman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Taylor Carolan Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Trevor Christensen Computer Networking Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Jessica Cline Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Kyle Cline Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Austin Conradi Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Mary Conway Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Jacob Curley Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Aaron Davis Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Aaron Davis Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Monica Domeyer Early Childhood Education Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Travis Doyle Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Javin Egli Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Mitchell Emerson Agricultural Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jordan Eremieff Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Katelyn Fabbro General Agriculture Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Patrick Finn Welding Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Clark Fisher Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Austin Gabel Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Nicholas Gerardy Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Amelia Gotera Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Melina Gotera Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Patrick Graham CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Patrick Graham CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Patrick Graham CNC Machining Technology Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Chelsea Gray Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Angela Ha Accounting Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Aubrey Hanson Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Whitney Hanson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Austin Helgeson Information Systems Management Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Austin Helgeson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Benjamin Jenkins Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Benjamin Jenkins Industrial Automation Technology Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Russell Kacher Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Timothy Kobliska Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Anthony Kokakis Horticulture Science Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Anthony Kokakis Horticulture Science Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Kaitlin Kromminga Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Kaitlin Kromminga Early Childhood Education Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Jennifer Kruskopf Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Chrystal Leacox Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Miranda Lewis Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Miranda Lewis Medical Secretary Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Collin McCalley Information Systems Management Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jacob McDermott Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Michael McDonagh Computer Networking Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Caitlin McGowan Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Ezrah Menzer Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Luke Meyers Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Jacob Murray Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jeremy Nicholls Police Science Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Christian Nichols Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Alex Nicholson Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Lauren Norcross Early Childhood Education Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Cydney Palmer Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Tyler Peekenschneider Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Hayley Penfold Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Fred Perryman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Eric Pope Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Dylan Puelz Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Sireethorn Punyawai Liberal Arts Associate of Science Cedar Falls IA
Oscar Quiroz-Guzman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Hannah Roethler Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Joshua Rokusek Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Joel Rust Business Administration Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Jaclyn Sampson Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Falls IA
Brian Shea CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Kimberli Smith Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Travis Steinlage Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Travis Steinlage Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Cole Stricker Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Cole Stricker Collision Repair and Refinishing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Lisa Washington CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Justin Wheelock Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Justin Wheelock Computer Networking Technician Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Jeremy Wicks Police Science Associate of Applied Science Cedar Falls IA
Jennifer Wilson Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Emilee Wolfe Practical Nursing Diploma Cedar Falls IA
Anthony Woods Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Falls IA
Christopher Wright Welding Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Travis Youngblood Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Cedar Falls IA
Latisha Clemen Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Cedar Rapids IA
Latisha Clemen Medical Secretary Diploma Cedar Rapids IA
Blakely Gardner Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cedar Rapids IA
Morgan Rushford Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Cedar Rapids IA
William Knecht Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Charles City IA
William Knecht Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Charles City IA
Lauren Lynch Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Charles City IA
Renae Parker Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Charles City IA
Nathaniel Seliger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Cherokee IA
Dina Dowden Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Clarksville IA
Matthew Ott Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Clarksville IA
Andrew Jacobson Agricultural Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Clermont IA
Bethany Devine Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Clive IA
Ryan Gearhart Natural Resources Management Certificate Coggon IA
Christopher Mason Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Corydon IA
Amber Schroeder Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Cresco IA
Benjamin Nylin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Davenport IA
Beth Courtney Liberal Arts Associate of Science Decorah IA
Jake Fadness Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Decorah IA
Lindsey Meyer Business Administration Associate of Arts Decorah IA
Brian O'Regan CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Decorah IA
Diane Bishop Practical Nursing Diploma Denver IA
Zackary Hilmer Computer Networking Technician Diploma Denver IA
Caylee Ott Practical Nursing Diploma Denver IA
Zachary Pipho-Woolley Police Science Associate of Applied Science Denver IA
Brianna Stanek Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Denver IA
Brianna Stanek Medical Secretary Diploma Denver IA
Bruce Day Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Des Moines IA
Brandon Eighmey Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Dewar IA
Jodi Bergmann Business Administration Associate of Arts Dike IA
Joshua Faley Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Dike IA
Joshua Faley Business Administration Associate of Arts Dike IA
Heather Jones Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Dike IA
Cody Palmer Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Dike IA
Brennen Swieter Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Dike IA
Ellie Arensdorf Interior Design Associate of Applied Arts Dubuque IA
Adam Freiburger Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Dubuque IA
Molly O'Hara Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dubuque IA
Alexander Brown Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dumont IA
Dalton Huebner Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Dunkerton IA
Dana Miller Office Assistant Certificate Dunkerton IA
Ashley Satterlee Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dunkerton IA
Austin Scribner Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Dunkerton IA
Tyler Sommerlot Welding Diploma Dunkerton IA
Hunter Wason Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Dunkerton IA
Kelli Zuck Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Dunkerton IA
Ashley Ludwig Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dyersville IA
Sydney Radabaugh Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dyersville IA
Jennifer Dudley Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dysart IA
Thomas Feldpouch Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Dysart IA
Shelby Graveman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Dysart IA
Morgan Joel Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Dysart IA
Taylor Raub Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Dysart IA
Leah Seegmiller Welding Certificate Dysart IA
Molly Mensen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Earlville IA
Cameron Bierle Natural Resources Management Diploma Eldora IA
Cassandra Wettleson General Agriculture Diploma Elgin IA
Emily Gilstrap Practical Nursing Diploma Elk Run Heights IA
Zachary Howard Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Elk Run Heights IA
Zachary Ratchford Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Elk Run Heights IA
Lao Wach Office Assistant Certificate Elk Run Heights IA
Carrie Yu Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Elk Run Heights IA
Colyn Koopmann Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Epworth IA
Emily Even Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Tammy Holtmeyer Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Nathaniel Huffman Natural Resources Management Certificate Evansdale IA
Nicole Huse Business Administration Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Jill Jelinek Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Wyatt Musch Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Christopher Nichols Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Evansdale IA
Seth Shields Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Evansdale IA
Brenda Spencer Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Michelle Thompson Web Programming and Development Associate of Applied Science Evansdale IA
Brian Werkmeister Natural Resources Management Diploma Evansdale IA
Christine White Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Evansdale IA
Steffen Wood Computer Networking Technician Diploma Evansdale IA
Cody Cripe CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Fairbank IA
Jenny Dvorak Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Fairbank IA
Clayton Jeanes Welding Diploma Fairbank IA
Steven Stoner Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Fairbank IA
Joshua Weepie Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Fairbank IA
Nils Hovland Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Fairfield IA
Brittany Simon Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Farley IA
Katlyn Lehs Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Fayette IA
Shelby Lewis Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Floyd IA
Emily Rausch Office Assistant Certificate Fort Atkinson IA
Molly Albers Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Fort Dodge IA
Rodney Barnes Agricultural Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Fredericksburg IA
Liza Dettmer Respiratory Care Associate of Applied Science Fredericksburg IA
Lacey Schmidt CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Frederika IA
Lacey Schmidt CNC Machine Operator  Certificate Frederika IA
Lacey Schmidt CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Frederika IA
Lacey Schmidt CNC Machining Technology Diploma Frederika IA
Kylie Murphy Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Geneva IA
Jace Simpson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Geneva IA
Mitchell Lamos Business Administration Associate of Arts Gilbertville IA
Ryan Schares Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Gilbertville IA
Yale Alexia Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Grundy Center IA
Brandon Baker Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Grundy Center IA
Cameron Corbett Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Grundy Center IA
Rebekah Marsh Accounting Technician Diploma Grundy Center IA
Jonathan McIntire Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Grundy Center IA
Alexander Ruskusky Industrial Automation Technology Diploma Grundy Center IA
Jacob Smith Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Grundy Center IA
Zackery Moser-Lacy Police Science Associate of Applied Science Guttenberg IA
Ethan Rutledge Natural Resources Management Certificate Guttenberg IA
Jenna Slocum Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hampton IA
Grant Franzen Agricultural Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Hawkeye IA
Nicholas Brewer Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Hazleton IA
Amanda Scheer Natural Resources Management Certificate Hazleton IA
Connie Ayers Office Assistant Certificate Holland IA
Kyle Cook General Agriculture Diploma Hubbard IA
Mason Penning Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Hubbard IA
Mason Penning General Agriculture Diploma Hubbard IA
Bradley Dufel Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Hudson IA
Bradley Dufel General Agriculture Diploma Hudson IA
Hailey Finn Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Hudson IA
Cordell Hestness Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Hudson IA
Cordell Hestness Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Hudson IA
Mallory Keninger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hudson IA
Sara Mayer Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Hudson IA
Jake Phillips Welding Diploma Hudson IA
Allison Rottinghaus Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hudson IA
Russell Seekins Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Hudson IA
Chad Smith Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Hudson IA
Megan Rash Interior Design Associate of Applied Arts Humboldt IA
Chelsea Blough Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Independence IA
Mercedes Boies Accounting Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Clayton Chesmore CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Independence IA
Clayton Chesmore CNC Machining Technology Diploma Independence IA
Tami Franck Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA
Daermon Garrigus Computer Networking Technician Diploma Independence IA
Nicole Hippen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA
Joshua Kies Police Science Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Kortni Oliver Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Kortni Oliver General Agriculture Diploma Independence IA
Taryn Tarpy Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Independence IA
Aaron Zasadny Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Independence IA
Griffin Poppe Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Ionia IA
Griffin Poppe Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Ionia IA
Austin Meyer General Agriculture Diploma Ireton IA
Hannah Apling Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Janesville IA
Maygen Brace CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Janesville IA
Kelsey Hagenson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Janesville IA
Bryce Harp Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Janesville IA
Kayla Johnson Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Janesville IA
Ashley Baca Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Jesup IA
Luke Bader Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Jesup IA
Rachael Bjorheim Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Jesup IA
Rachael Bjorheim Medical Secretary Diploma Jesup IA
Alex Brown Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Jesup IA
Courtney Chesmore Interior Design Associate of Applied Arts Jesup IA
James Mount Natural Resources Management Associate of Applied Science Jesup IA
James Mount Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Jesup IA
Jessica Schmidt Accounting Associate of Applied Science Jesup IA
Jessica Schmidt Accounting Technician Diploma Jesup IA
Peter Steuben Horticulture Science Associate of Applied Science Jesup IA
Valerie Weber Business Administration Associate of Arts Jesup IA
Brea Witt Business Administration Associate of Arts Jesup IA
Logan Moe Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Johnston IA
Justin Clark CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate La Porte City IA
Tyler Fischels CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate La Porte City IA
Heather Hammersley Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts La Porte City IA
Danee Hayungs CNC Machining Technology Diploma La Porte City IA
Vanessa Houser Web Programming and Development Associate of Applied Science Ladora IA
Gabe Thomsen Agricultural Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Lakota IA
Noel Conrad Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Lamoni IA
Noel Conrad Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Lamoni IA
Connor Mihm Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Lawler IA
Jeremy Mueterthies Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Lawler IA
Rachel Orvis Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Lawler IA
Joseph Begnoche Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Le Mars IA
Linden Sitzmann Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Le Mars IA
Jenna Manternach Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Manchester IA
Blake O'Connell Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Manchester IA
Rick Tibbott Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Manchester IA
Courtney Dever Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Maquoketa IA
Matthew Bertsch Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Mason City IA
Heath Houg Agricultural Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Mc Gregor IA
Justin Miller Natural Resources Management Certificate Mc Gregor IA
Curtis Ries Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Mc Gregor IA
Curtis Ries Collision Repair and Refinishing Diploma Mc Gregor IA
Tyler Collins Accounting Associate of Applied Science Monona IA
Collin Thompson Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Monona IA
Kathryn Meyers Practical Nursing Diploma Monticello IA
Rachelle Fear Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Mt Pleasant IA
Danielle Gulseth Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Mt Pleasant IA
Lucas Baxter Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Nashua IA
Andria Bonzer Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Nashua IA
Spencer Cole Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Nashua IA
Gina Houston Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Nashua IA
Nathaniel Masters CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Nashua IA
Jill Tegtmeier Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Nashua IA
Taylor Walk Natural Resources Management Certificate Nashua IA
Ashley Block Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts New Hampton IA
Justin Burgart Liberal Arts Associate of Arts New Hampton IA
Mitchell Gleason Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science New Hampton IA
Heather Hanawalt Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science New Hampton IA
Ashley Jacobs Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science New Hampton IA
Christopher Shekleton Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science New Hampton IA
Zachary Stahl Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science New Hampton IA
Rick Usher Liberal Arts Associate of Arts New Hampton IA
Bo Cordes Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate New Hartford IA
Cara Feckers Business Administration Associate of Arts New Hartford IA
Austin Gerloff Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate New Hartford IA
Jason Houdek CNC Machine Operator  Certificate New Hartford IA
Tony Miller Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate New Hartford IA
Amanda Veiseth Liberal Arts Associate of Arts New Hartford IA
Matthew Rooda Liberal Arts Associate of Arts New Sharon IA
Shaelyn Sandersfeld Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts North English IA
Trenton Wiseman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts North English IA
Holly Brechtel Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts North Liberty IA
Sydney Harm Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Odebolt IA
Grant Cosselman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oelwein IA
Benjamin Rettinger Natural Resources Management Certificate Oelwein IA
Benjamin Rettinger Natural Resources Management Diploma Oelwein IA
Timothy Rivera CNC Machining Technology Diploma Oelwein IA
Rose Stanislawski Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Oelwein IA
Justin Suhr CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Oelwein IA
Ashley Timmer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oelwein IA
Rachel Roos Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Oskaloosa IA
Robert Franzen Agricultural Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Ossian IA
Robert Franzen Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Ossian IA
Lindsey Miller Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Ottumwa IA
Scott Becker Welding Certificate Parkersburg IA
Cory Taylor Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Cory Taylor Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Orey VonHagen CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Parkersburg IA
Orey VonHagen CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Parkersburg IA
Orey VonHagen CNC Machining Technology Diploma Parkersburg IA
Julie Wessely Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Parkersburg IA
Derek Lanser Police Science Associate of Applied Science Pella IA
Taylor Haut Industrial Automation Technology Diploma Plainfield IA
Cody White Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Plainfield IA
Todd Bulver Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Pleasant Hill IA
Troy Friederich Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Postville IA
Jonathan Horns Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Postville IA
Jonathan Horns Collision Repair and Refinishing Diploma Postville IA
Leo Frost Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Raymond IA
Kayla Kremer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Raymond IA
Nathan Springer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Raymond IA
Mitchell Boevers General Agriculture Diploma Readlyn IA
Tessa Burkhardt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Readlyn IA
Trevor Kuhrt Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Readlyn IA
Tara Pierce Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Readlyn IA
Quinton Wehling Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Readlyn IA
Jessica Benson Executive Assistant Associate of Applied Science Reinbeck IA
Jessica Benson Administrative Assistant Diploma Reinbeck IA
Caleb Heithoff Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Reinbeck IA
Karen Stice Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Reinbeck IA
Joyce Wild Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Reinbeck IA
Joshua Berendes Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Remsen IA
Nicole Newton Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Riceville IA
Brock Logan Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Rockwell IA
Brock Logan Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Rockwell IA
William McCardle Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Rowley IA
Tristen Klein Interior Design Associate of Applied Arts Sanborn IA
Amber Drilling Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Shell Rock IA
Dwight Rex Josh Fernandez Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Shell Rock IA
Justin Pierson CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Shell Rock IA
Justin Pierson CNC Machining Technology Diploma Shell Rock IA
Jennifer Uthoff Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Shell Rock IA
Seth Swearingen Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Sigourney IA
Seth Swearingen Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Sigourney IA
Caleb Batschelet Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Spencer IA
Sara Van Kley Interior Design Associate of Applied Arts Spencer IA
Jill Wittrock Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Spencer IA
Amelia Neuzil Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Spillville IA
Andrew Baerg Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Stanley IA
Andrew Baerg Electronics Engineering Technology Diploma Stanley IA
Tyler Borrett CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Strawberry Point IA
Cole Becker Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Sumner IA
Nathan Blume CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Sumner IA
Jamie Garcia Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Sumner IA
Jamie Garcia Early Childhood Education Diploma Sumner IA
Lauren Gitch Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Sumner IA
Timothy Jurgensen CNC Machining Technology Diploma Sumner IA
Austin Kelderman CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Sumner IA
Austin Kelderman CNC Machining Technology Diploma Sumner IA
Daniel Price Information Systems Management Associate of Applied Science Sumner IA
Christopher Schmitt Police Science Associate of Applied Science Sumner IA
Laura Barrett Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Swisher IA
Evangelina Viramontes Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Tama IA
Brandy Bradley Office Assistant Certificate Traer IA
Hunter Danker General Agriculture Diploma Traer IA
Tracey Herink Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Traer IA
Hope Spangenburg Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Traer IA
Janice Spoonemore Natural Resources Management Diploma Traer IA
Austin Drewis Horticulture Science Associate of Applied Science Tripoli IA
Mackenzie Gillen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Tripoli IA
Mackenzie Gillen Liberal Arts Associate of Science Tripoli IA
Andrew Lee Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Tripoli IA
Christopher Meister General Agriculture Diploma Tripoli IA
Ashley Shinstine Agricultural Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Tripoli IA
Ashley Shinstine Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Tripoli IA
Alex Strottman Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Tripoli IA
Cody Swyers CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Tripoli IA
Felicia Hill Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Urbana IA
Mikel Volz Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Van Horne IA
Brendon Cox Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Vinton IA
Brendon Cox Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Vinton IA
Victoria Hopper Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Vinton IA
Victoria Hopper General Agriculture Diploma Vinton IA
Victoria Hopper Veterinary Assisting Diploma Vinton IA
Timothy Houtchens General Agriculture Diploma Vinton IA
Leah Gage Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Wadena IA
Alexandria Moad Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Washburn IA
Hayley Wieskamp Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Washburn IA
Eric Ziesman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Washburn IA
Bethany Adams Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Amber Alberts Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Rhonda Allers Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Casey Allison Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Casey Allison Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Mitchell Ambrose Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Luke Anderson Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Tasha Anderson Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Kathy Anderson-Gosa Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kathy Anderson-Gosa Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Jacob Arends Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Dan Bagby Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kelsey Beckman Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Halid Begic Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Jessica Bergmann Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Max Bischoff Industrial Automation Technology Diploma Waterloo IA
Claire Bowling Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Stephanie Bracy Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Melinda Brady Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Linda Brandes Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Mitchell Bredow Liberal Arts  Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Charity Britton Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Autum Brocka Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Marcus Brown Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Derrick Buchanan Web Programming and Development Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kelsey Buchheit Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Ashley Bullis Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Brady Bulver Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Brady Bulver Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Jordan Burtch Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Francisco Campos Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
AnnMarie Caughlin Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Heather Caya Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Landon Caya Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Leah Christiansen Accounting Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Amanda Christopherson Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Christopher Close CNC Machining Technology Diploma Waterloo IA
Ashley Cobb Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Shannon Conrad Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Anna Cookinham Natural Resources Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Shelby Cornelius Agricultural Business Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kevin Culpepper Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Brenna Currier Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Daniel Currier Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Chase Dana Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Debra Daniels Accounting Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Robert Davis Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Laikyn Davis Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Dusanka Devic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Laura Dowell Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Laura Dowell Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Aldina Dzehverovic Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Aldina Dzehverovic Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Kristy Eichenberger Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Robert Ermer Horticulture Science Diploma Waterloo IA
Kathleen Faley Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Penny Fiedler Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Penny Fiedler Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Mitchell Fike Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Chelsie Fisher Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Joseph Flockhart Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Justin Fox Police Science Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Carlos Frazier Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Eduardo Garza Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Eduardo Garza Collision Repair and Refinishing Diploma Waterloo IA
Jason Geiger CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Nathan Gentz Agricultural Power Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Jennifer Gerrans Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Dillon Goken CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waterloo IA
Sandra Gonzalez Rodriguez Liberal Arts Associate of Science Waterloo IA
Lauren Grams Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Anna Greve Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Rachel Grund Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Samantha Habinck Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Diana Hammer Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jylayna Hammill Web Programming and Development Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Courtney Hansen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Brooke Harris Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Alex Headington Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Brady Heckenlively Industrial Automation Technology Diploma Waterloo IA
Choy Henninger Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Michael Hicks-Takes Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Jacob Hinz Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Ronald Holmes Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Tanner Holt Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Tanner Holt Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Michael Hoover Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Dontrell Hoskins Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Veladia James Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Belkisa Jasarevic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Kyle Jensen Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Miranda Johnson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
La-Tia Jordan Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Kevin Kaiser Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Amanda Kamp Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Kody Kibe Marketing Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Krista Kinkade Web Programming and Development Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Nicholas Kleitsch Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Nicholas Kleitsch Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kailyn Knudson Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Haris Kudic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Husein Kurdic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Mark Lantz Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Shyenne Larson Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Tanya Lawin Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Ashley Lemper Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Allyson Lessman Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Karissa Lorenz Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Brittany Lorenz Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Daniel Luck CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waterloo IA
Bartholomew Ludwig Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Naima Madyun Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Kory Matlack Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Aaron Mazzarella Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Mitchell McElhaney CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Waterloo IA
Mitchell McElhaney CNC Machining Technology Diploma Waterloo IA
Dario McHaney Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Bobbi McMahon Practical Nursing Diploma Waterloo IA
Lindsay Meguire Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Lindsay Meguire Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Sheri Melby Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Joshua Melver Information Systems Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Joshua Melver Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Joshua Melver Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Loren Meyer Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Charles Mhoon Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Britany Miller Web Programming and Development Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kelsi Millermon Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jacob Mills Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Amy Moe Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Austin Moore Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Richard Morgan Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Makenzie Morrison Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Quentin Moser Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Hanifa Muhic Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Haris Mumic Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Gabriella Nass Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Teresa Nickell Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Michael Nieman Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Michael O'Connell Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Allyson Ohrt Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Allyson Ohrt Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Larissa Osier Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Nicholas Paulsen Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Jordan Penrod Diesel Truck Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Shane Petersen Natural Resources Management Diploma Waterloo IA
Leisa Phillips Medical Administrative Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Leisa Phillips Office Assistant Certificate Waterloo IA
Leisa Phillips Administrative Assistant Diploma Waterloo IA
Leisa Phillips Medical Secretary Diploma Waterloo IA
Orlando Proctor Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Trinity Prugh Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Stephanie Reans Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Jasmin Resic Industrial Automation Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Daisy Rice Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Johnny Roberts Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Clyde Roby Truck Driving and Transportation Training Certificate Waterloo IA
Daniel Sadler Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Waterloo IA
Blaine Sage Police Science Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Steven Scharfenberg Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Steven Scharfenberg Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kandance Schnell Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Bethany Schwan Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Austin Segebarth CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Mason Severson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Matthew Shortt Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Matthew Shortt Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Noel Showers Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Destinee Silberger Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Alejandra Silva Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Kent Simmonds Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Cierra Simon Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Charles Smith Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Kimberly Smith Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Terrie Smith Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Abby Smith Woods Legal Office Assistant Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Crysten Snow Human Resource Management Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Maxwell Staver Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Annette Stewart Associate Degree Nursing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Stephanie Streeter Accounting Technician Diploma Waterloo IA
Caleb Streich CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Trevor Swingen Collision Repair and Refinishing Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Katie Tapke Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Hermina Topcagic Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Nicole Torgerson Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Elizabeth Torres Herrera Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Gloria Townsel Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Gloria Townsel Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Brandon Trausch Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Karolina Trevino Business Administration Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Jennifer Tucker Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Waterloo IA
Tiffany Vogel Interior Design Associate of Applied Arts Waterloo IA
Amy Wachira Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Amy Wachira Early Childhood Education Diploma Waterloo IA
Gregory Washington Welding Certificate Waterloo IA
Russell Watson Welding Diploma Waterloo IA
Nicholas Wenszell Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Nathan Whitesell Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Collin Widdel Automotive Electronics Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Collin Widdel Automotive Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Nadene Winters Early Childhood Education Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Phillip Wulfekuhle Electronics Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waterloo IA
Kara Schmitt Dental Hygiene Associate of Applied Science Waucoma IA
Corey Welsh Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Waukon IA
Thea Woodbeck Accounting Associate of Applied Science Waukon IA
Thea Woodbeck Accounting Technician Diploma Waukon IA
Shelby Ameling Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waverly IA
Trevor Beem Business Administration Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Derek Brunscheon Interior Design Associate of Applied Arts Waverly IA
Travis Buhrow CNC Machining and Tool-Making Technology Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA
Brennan Chapman General Agriculture Diploma Waverly IA
Austin Davis Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA
Shane Folkerts Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA
Kristofer Masker Network Administration and Engineering Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA
Daniel Miller Business Administration Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Gretchen O'Brien Criminal Justice Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Cassondra Poock Animal Science Associate of Applied Science Waverly IA
Jacob Reinhardt Computer Networking Technician Diploma Waverly IA
Sarah Sprague Business Administration Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Jamie Tobin Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Waverly IA
Kahleen Wadding Practical Nursing Diploma Waverly IA
Lea Anne Walters Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Waverly IA
Karen Wittfoth Accounting Technician Diploma Waverly IA
Kolby Joynt Alternative Energy Technology Associate of Applied Science Webb IA
William Marble Liberal Arts  Associate of Arts Webster IA
Jonathan Gossling CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate West Union IA
Alexandra Arthur Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Westgate IA
Devin Decker Welding Diploma Westgate IA
Suzanne Jurgensen Liberal Arts Associate of Arts Westgate IA
Brittany Armstrong Interior Design Associate of Applied Arts Winterset IA
Johnathan Fawcett CNC Machine Set-Up Specialist Certificate Winthrop IA
Carl Halford Electronics Engineering Technology Certificate Winthrop IA
Pamela Ramirez Liberal Arts Associate of Science Winthrop IA
Jose Marshall Civil and Construction Engineering Technology Associate of Applied Science Orlando FL
Cory Sheets Business Administration Associate of Arts Kansas City MO
Taylor Pickel Graphic Communications Associate of Applied Arts Cuba City WI
Shannon Hoyer Professional Photography Associate of Applied Arts Potosi WI